Enzyme:

1.1.1.47
glucose 1-dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]
Total Organisms possessing selected enzyme: 274
Relevance-CutOff:
*) small values increases loading time.[minimum 8]
OrganismDomainTaxIDbest RelevanceGIChr/PAccession
OrganismDomainTaxIDbest RelevanceGIChr/PAccession
Achromobacter xylosoxidans A8Bacteria76237623311106653chromosomeNC_014640
Acidianus hospitalis W1Archaea93380114332797736chromosomeNC_015518
Acidiphilium cryptum JF5Bacteria34916310148243665pACRY01NC_009467
Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301Bacteria92657018326405075chromosomeNC_015186
Acidobacterium capsulatum ATCC 51196Bacteria24001518225874565chromosomeNC_012483
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp hydrophila ATCC 7966Bacteria38070313117620667chromosomeNC_008570
Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238Bacteria31627513209694992chromosomeNC_011312
Anabaena cylindrica PCC 7122Bacteria27212318440682664chromosomeNC_019771
Anabaena variabilis ATCC 29413Bacteria2402921875908084chromosomeNC_007413
Arthrobacter sp Rue61aBacteria111896313403527026chromosomeNC_018531
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7Bacteria69242023308172145chromosomeNC_014551
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum str. FZB42Bacteria32642323154684778chromosomeNC_009725
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens IT45Bacteria109104118451348252chromosomeNC_020272
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum AS43.3Bacteria122578818429503894chromosomeNC_019842
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum UCMB5033Bacteria133851818530568078chromosomeNC_022075
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum UCMB5036Bacteria115047518452854316chromosomeNC_020410
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum UCMB5113Bacteria115047618530613052chromosomeNC_022081
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp plantarum YAU B9601Y2Bacteria115577718384263882chromosomeNC_017061
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens TA208Bacteria99989118384157975chromosomeNC_017188
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens XH7Bacteria103483618384166886chromosomeNC_017191
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens Y2Bacteria112621118387896777chromosomeNC_017912
Bacillus anthracis str A0248Bacteria59202118229600173chromosomeNC_012659
Bacillus anthracis str AmesBacteria1980942330264786chromosomeNC_003997
Bacillus anthracis str Ames AncestorBacteria2615941847530266chromosomeNC_007530
Bacillus anthracis str CDC 684Bacteria56820618227817507chromosomeNC_012581
Bacillus anthracis str SterneBacteria2607992349187605chromosomeNC_005945
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942Bacteria72055523311071058chromosomeNC_014639
Bacillus cereus 03BB102Bacteria57226423225866705chromosomeNC_012472
Bacillus cereus AH187Bacteria40553418217962205chromosomeNC_011658
Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987Bacteria2225232342783904chromosomeNC_003909
Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579Bacteria2269001830022788chromosomeNC_004722
Bacillus cereus B4264Bacteria40553210218234623chromosomeNC_011725
Bacillus cereus E33LBacteria2886812352140785chromosomeNC_006274
Bacillus cereus E33LBacteria2886811867078229pE33L466NC_007103
Bacillus cereus FRI35Bacteria121798418402555152chromosomeNC_018491
Bacillus cereus G9842Bacteria40553123218899873chromosomeNC_011772
Bacillus cereus NC7401Bacteria33440610375286719chromosomeNC_016771
Bacillus cereus Q1Bacteria36110010222098187chromosomeNC_011969
Bacillus licheniformis 9945ABacteria76676048511061193chromosomeNC_021362
Bacillus licheniformis DSM 13 = ATCC 14580Bacteria27901053404487666chromosomeNC_006322
Bacillus licheniformis DSM 13 = ATCC 14580Bacteria2790104052078793chromosomeNC_006270
Bacillus megaterium DSM 319Bacteria59202256295702975chromosomeNC_014103
Bacillus megaterium QM B1551Bacteria54569358294497605chromosomeNC_014019
Bacillus megaterium WSH002Bacteria100600740384045987chromosomeNC_017138
Bacillus pumilus SAFR032Bacteria31575023157692889chromosomeNC_009848
Bacillus sp JSBacteria112774445386756868chromosomeNC_017743
z1.) no organism name available.--40433617215-NC_019948
Bacillus subtilis BSn5Bacteria93615658321314064chromosomeNC_014976
Bacillus subtilis QB928Bacteria122053353402774636chromosomeNC_018520
Bacillus subtilis subsp natto BEST195Bacteria64565740428277709chromosomeNC_017196
Bacillus subtilis subsp spizizenii str. W23Bacteria65581658305673101chromosomeNC_014479
Bacillus subtilis subsp spizizenii TUB10Bacteria105258558350264525chromosomeNC_016047
Bacillus subtilis subsp subtilis 6051HGWBacteria114716153470160547chromosomeNC_020507
Bacillus subtilis subsp subtilis str. 168Bacteria22430810816077461chromosomeNC_000964
Bacillus subtilis subsp subtilis str. BAB1Bacteria130265053472328897chromosomeNC_020832
Bacillus subtilis subsp subtilis str. BSP1Bacteria119219653430757407chromosomeNC_019896
Bacillus subtilis subsp subtilis str. RONN1Bacteria105258853384173933chromosomeNC_017195
Bacillus subtilis XF1Bacteria123310053449093089chromosomeNC_020244
Bacillus thuringiensis BMB171Bacteria71435940296505182chromosomeNC_014171
Bacillus thuringiensis Bt407Bacteria52702148410677115chromosomeNC_018877
Bacillus thuringiensis HD771Bacteria121817548402563768chromosomeNC_018500
Bacillus thuringiensis HD789Bacteria121773748434377871chromosomeNC_018508
Bacillus thuringiensis MC28Bacteria119546443407707111chromosomeNC_018693
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT43Bacteria54122935384188792chromosomeNC_017208
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar finitimus YBT020Bacteria93017048384182529chromosomeNC_017200
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str 9727Bacteria2813095349481536chromosomeNC_005957
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki str HD73Bacteria127936535449091683chromosomeNC_020238
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar thuringiensis str IS5056Bacteria128640448452201193chromosomeNC_020376
Bacillus thuringiensis str Al HakamBacteria41269448118479851chromosomeNC_008600
Bordetella petrii DSM 12804Bacteria34010023163854693chromosomeNC_010170
Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens USDA 110Bacteria2249112327382296chromosomeNC_004463
Bradyrhizobium sp BTAi1Bacteria28800018148257925chromosomeNC_009485
Bradyrhizobium sp ORS 278Bacteria11461510146338479chromosomeNC_009445
Brevibacillus brevis NBRC 100599Bacteria35868113226310684chromosomeNC_012491
Brucella melitensis bv 1 str. 16MBacteria2249141317987144chromosomeNC_003317
Burkholderia ambifaria AMMDBacteria33967013115352364chromosomeNC_008390
Burkholderia cenocepacia AU 1054Bacteria33127113107023213chromosomeNC_008060
Burkholderia cenocepacia HI2424Bacteria33127213116690296chromosomeNC_008542
Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315Bacteria21659113206559792chromosomeNC_011000
Burkholderia lataBacteria4829571378067071chromosomeNC_007510
Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344Bacteria2431601353725392chromosomeNC_006348
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10229Bacteria41202213124386321chromosomeNC_008836
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10247Bacteria32038913126448158chromosomeNC_009080
Burkholderia mallei SAVP1Bacteria32038813121600509chromosomeNC_008785
Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616Bacteria39501918189351153chromosomeNC_010804
Burkholderia phytofirmans PsJNBacteria39852710187921856chromosomeNC_010676
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106aBacteria35734813126454110chromosomeNC_009076
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710bBacteria3203721376810032chromosomeNC_007434
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668Bacteria32037313126439592chromosomeNC_009074
Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243Bacteria2725601353718822chromosomeNC_006350
Burkholderia thailandensis E264Bacteria2718481383718593chromosomeNC_007651
Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4Bacteria26948213134296459chromosomeNC_009256
Burkholderia xenovorans LB400Bacteria2662651891779646chromosomeNC_007952
Burkholderia xenovorans LB400Bacteria2662651391782587chromosomeNC_007951
Caldivirga maquilingensis IC167Archaea39794869159041869chromosomeNC_009954
Calothrix sp PCC 7507Bacteria9959818427718906chromosomeNC_019682
Candidatus Chloracidobacterium thermophilum BBacteria98122218347756678chromosomeNC_016025
Candidatus Nitrososphaera gargensis Ga92Archaea123708516408403315chromosomeNC_018719
Candidatus Solibacter usitatus Ellin6076Bacteria23426718116626614chromosomeNC_008536
Carnobacterium sp 174Bacteria20859618328958108chromosomeNC_015391
Cellulophaga algicola DSM 14237Bacteria68827023319953343chromosomeNC_014934
Chelativorans sp BNC1Bacteria26677913110633606chromosomeNC_008254
Chitinophaga pinensis DSM 2588Bacteria48591810256419993chromosomeNC_013132
Chroococcidiopsis thermalis PCC 7203Bacteria25122918428209168chromosomeNC_019695
Chthonomonas calidirosea T49Bacteria130351818512550343chromosomeNC_021487
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34HBacteria1678791371281805chromosomeNC_003910
Conexibacter woesei DSM 14684Bacteria46938310284043017chromosomeNC_013739
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus DSM 5265Bacteria30979813206896551chromosomeNC_011295
Corynebacterium glutamicum K051Bacteria12044149470173727chromosomeNC_020519
Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333Bacteria117302218428307518chromosomeNC_019753
Cronobacter turicensis z3032Bacteria69321613260597817chromosomeNC_013282
Cyanothece sp PCC 7424Bacteria6539310218440846chromosomeNC_011729
Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417Bacteria5610718434406100chromosomeNC_019757
Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406Bacteria26979823110638062chromosomeNC_008255
Dyadobacter fermentans DSM 18053Bacteria47185410255035021chromosomeNC_013037
Eggerthella lenta DSM 2243Bacteria47943710257789975chromosomeNC_013204
Eggerthella sp YY7918Bacteria50255810339445260chromosomeNC_015738
Enterobacter asburiae LF7aBacteria64051330345300729chromosomeNC_015968
z2.) no organism name available.--18384519214-NC_017312
Enterococcus faecalis D32Bacteria120610518397700574chromosomeNC_018221
Enterococcus faecalis OG1RFBacteria47418618384513784chromosomeNC_017316
Enterococcus faecalis V583Bacteria2261851029376879chromosomeNC_004668
Enterococcus faecium Aus0004Bacteria115576623383329027chromosomeNC_017022
Enterococcus faecium Aus0085Bacteria130584918529234442chromosomeNC_021994
Enterococcus faecium DOBacteria33384918389868847chromosomeNC_017960
Enterococcus hirae ATCC 9790Bacteria76848618392989261chromosomeNC_018081
Enterococcus sp 7L76Bacteria65731018479180604chromosomeNC_021023
Erwinia amylovora ATCC 49946Bacteria71654010292898082chromosomeNC_013971
Erwinia pyrifoliae DSM 12163Bacteria64465118387872858chromosomeNC_017390
Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99Bacteria46581718188535159chromosomeNC_010694
Exiguobacterium sp AT1bBacteria36091110229917678chromosomeNC_012673
Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1Archaea33314614518651470chromosomeNC_021592
Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2Bacteria116601818436837500chromosomeNC_020054
Frankia sp CcI3Bacteria1063701886741536chromosomeNC_007777
Geitlerinema sp PCC 7407Bacteria117302518428224991chromosomeNC_019703
Gloeobacter violaceus PCC 7421Bacteria2512211037520683chromosomeNC_005125
Gloeocapsa sp PCC 7428Bacteria117302618434394478chromosomeNC_019745
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus PAl 5Bacteria27256840209543016chromosomeNC_011365
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus PAl 5Bacteria27256835162148406chromosomeNC_010125
Gluconobacter oxydans 621HBacteria2906334858040443chromosomeNC_006677
Gluconobacter oxydans H24Bacteria122474635414344454chromosomeNC_019396
Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7101bBacteria65730818479174659chromosomeNC_021021
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3Archaea79579719300712163chromosomeNC_014297
Haliangium ochraceum DSM 14365Bacteria50202510262193682chromosomeNC_013440
Haloarcula hispanica ATCC 33960Archaea63449719344211825chromosomeNC_015948
Haloarcula hispanica ATCC 33960Archaea6344979344209810chromosomeNC_015943
Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049Archaea2725696955377747chromosomeNC_006396
Halobacterium salinarum R1Archaea47800955169235401chromosomeNC_010364
Halobacterium sp NRC1Archaea640916915789687chromosomeNC_002607
Haloferax mediterranei ATCC 33500Archaea523841105389846554chromosomeNC_017941
Haloferax volcanii DS2Archaea30980019292655241chromosomeNC_013967
Halogeometricum borinquense DSM 11551Archaea46938225313127008chromosomeNC_014729
Halomicrobium mukohataei DSM 12286Archaea4859149257388316chromosomeNC_013202
Halopiger xanaduensis SH6Archaea7972109336255497chromosomeNC_015666
Haloquadratum walsbyi C23Archaea76806515385803061chromosomeNC_017459
Haloquadratum walsbyi DSM 16790Archaea36297615110667620chromosomeNC_008212
Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4BArchaea103380613529076725chromosomeNC_021921
Halorubrum lacusprofundi ATCC 49239Archaea41634819222479229chromosomeNC_012029
Haloterrigena turkmenica DSM 5511Archaea54352669284167599pHTUR01NC_013744
Haloterrigena turkmenica DSM 5511Archaea54352669284165853chromosomeNC_013743
Hyperthermus butylicus DSM 5456Archaea41542614124028225chromosomeNC_008818
Lactobacillus acidophilus La14Bacteria131488418488767862chromosomeNC_021181
Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFMBacteria2726212358337388chromosomeNC_006814
Lactobacillus buchneri NRRL B30929Bacteria51143713331700824chromosomeNC_015428
Lactobacillus casei ATCC 334Bacteria32196718116495635chromosomeNC_008526
Lactobacillus casei BL23Bacteria54373423191639114chromosomeNC_010999
Lactobacillus casei str ZhangBacteria49821610301067178chromosomeNC_014334
Lactobacillus casei W56Bacteria121591418409997978chromosomeNC_018641
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp plantarum STIIIBacteria88993210308181544chromosomeNC_014554
Lactobacillus rhamnosus GGBacteria56870310258509184chromosomeNC_013198
Lactobacillus rhamnosus Lc 705Bacteria56870410258540376chromosomeNC_013199
Lactobacillus salivarius CECT 5713Bacteria71296118385839936chromosomeNC_017481
Lactobacillus salivarius UCC118Bacteria3629481890961128chromosomeNC_007929
Lactococcus lactis subsp cremoris A76Bacteria110432213385839485chromosomeNC_017492
Legionella longbeachae NSW150Bacteria66136718289164993chromosomeNC_013861
Lysinibacillus sphaericus C341Bacteria44417746169826464chromosomeNC_010382
Melissococcus plutonius ATCC 35311Bacteria94019023332685705chromosomeNC_015516
Melissococcus plutonius DAT561Bacteria109097423379726776chromosomeNC_016938
Metallosphaera cuprina Ar4Archaea100600614330834763chromosomeNC_015435
Metallosphaera sedula DSM 5348Archaea39954970146304067chromosomeNC_009440
Methanocella arvoryzae MRE50Archaea35116075147920446chromosomeNC_009464
Methanocella paludicola SANAEArchaea30437169282162728chromosomeNC_013665
Mycobacterium abscessus subsp bolletii str. GO 06Bacteria119862713397678558chromosomeNC_018150
Natrialba magadii ATCC 43099Archaea5475599289580826chromosomeNC_013922
Natrinema pellirubrum DSM 15624Archaea7973039433590948chromosomeNC_019962
Natrinema sp J72Archaea4065529397772847chromosomeNC_018224
Natronobacterium gregoryi SP2Archaea7973049429190109chromosomeNC_019792
Natronococcus occultus SP4Archaea69443015435847850chromosomeNC_019974
Natronomonas moolapensis 88.11Archaea26873915452206244chromosomeNC_020388
Nitrosococcus watsonii C113Bacteria10555910300113994chromosomeNC_014315
Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102Bacteria6373710186682201chromosomeNC_010628
Nostoc sp PCC 7107Bacteria31793630427706457chromosomeNC_019676
Nostoc sp PCC 7120Bacteria1036903517231328chromosomeNC_003272
Nostoc sp PCC 7524Bacteria2807235427727533chromosomeNC_019684
Novosphingobium sp PP1YBacteria70211313334140803chromosomeNC_015580
Oceanobacillus iheyensis HTE831Bacteria2211091823100638chromosomeNC_004193
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM4Bacteria103171013386031512chromosomeNC_017538
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM5Bacteria50483213209883736chromosomeNC_011386
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM5Bacteria50483213337742547chromosomeNC_015684
Opitutus terrae PB901Bacteria45263710182415160chromosomeNC_010571
Oscillatoria nigroviridis PCC 7112Bacteria17940818428316360chromosomeNC_019729
Paenibacillus polymyxa M1Bacteria105268413386039173chromosomeNC_017542
Pediococcus pentosaceus ATCC 25745Bacteria27819723116491891chromosomeNC_008525
Phycisphaera mikurensis NBRC 102666Bacteria114239418383765416chromosomeNC_017080
Picrophilus torridus DSM 9790Archaea26382010048477711chromosomeNC_005877
Pirellula staleyi DSM 6068Bacteria53056410283781340chromosomeNC_013720
Planctomyces brasiliensis DSM 5305Bacteria75627218325108470chromosomeNC_015174
Proteus mirabilis HI4320Bacteria52950723197285391chromosomeNC_010554
Pseudomonas brassicacearum subsp brassicacearum NFM421Bacteria99448410330810859chromosomeNC_015379
Pseudomonas fluorescens A506Bacteria103791118387893182chromosomeNC_017911
Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf01Bacteria2059222377458067chromosomeNC_007492
Pseudomonas fulva 12XBacteria74372023333901323chromosomeNC_015556
Pseudomonas protegens CHA0Bacteria112498318501681601chromosomeNC_021237
Pseudomonas protegens Pf5Bacteria2206642370731456chromosomeNC_004129
Pseudomonas putida H8234Bacteria133167113512578015chromosomeNC_021491
Pseudomonas syringae pv phaseolicola 1448ABacteria2647301071737104chromosomeNC_005773
Pseudomonas syringae pv syringae B728aBacteria2059181066045537chromosomeNC_007005
Pseudomonas syringae pv tomato str. DC3000Bacteria2232831028869685chromosomeNC_004578
z3.) no organism name available.--12254473098-NZ_DS996805
Pyrobaculum sp 1860Archaea110432419374327385chromosomeNC_016645
Pyrococcus abyssi GE5Archaea272844914520584chromosomeNC_000868
Pyrococcus furiosus COM1Archaea11856549397652499chromosomeNC_018092
Pyrococcus furiosus DSM 3638Archaea1864971418978225chromosomeNC_003413
Pyrococcus horikoshii OT3Archaea706011414591562chromosomeNC_000961
Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000Bacteria2676081317547223chromosomeNC_003295
Rhodopirellula baltica SH 1Bacteria2430901832474752chromosomeNC_005027
Rivularia sp PCC 7116Bacteria37399418427737832chromosomeNC_019678
Roseobacter denitrificans OCh 114Bacteria37545122110680506chromosomeNC_008209
Ruminococcus champanellensis 18P13Bacteria21381013479199911chromosomeNC_021039
Salinarchaeum sp HarchtBsk1Archaea13335239510882408chromosomeNC_021313
Simkania negevensis ZBacteria33111318338732678chromosomeNC_015713
Sinorhizobium meliloti BL225CBacteria69893613384531447chromosomeNC_017322
Sorangium cellulosum So ce56Bacteria44838518162449799chromosomeNC_010162
Sphingobium japonicum UT26SBacteria45266213294012060chromosomeNC_014006
Sphingomonas sp MM1Bacteria74531018470214649chromosomeNC_020561
Spirosoma linguale DSM 74Bacteria50447210284037193chromosomeNC_013730
Stanieria cyanosphaera PCC 7437Bacteria11178018434399425chromosomeNC_019748
Staphylococcus aureus subsp aureus 71193Bacteria115508413386730196chromosomeNC_017673
Staphylococcus aureus subsp aureus CN1Bacteria119357613537462204chromosomeNC_022226
Staphylococcus aureus subsp aureus TCH60Bacteria54847313384866753chromosomeNC_017342
Staphylococcus aureus subsp aureus USA300_FPR3757Bacteria45151518162138562chromosomeNC_007793
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp carnosus TM300Bacteria39651323224477228chromosomeNC_012121
Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228Bacteria1762801027468748chromosomeNC_004461
Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62ABacteria1762792357867738chromosomeNC_002976
Staphylococcus haemolyticus JCSC1435Bacteria2798081070725796chromosomeNC_007168
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp saprophyticus ATCC 15305Bacteria3424511073661965chromosomeNC_007350
Stigmatella aurantiaca DW4/31Bacteria37880618310817383chromosomeNC_014623
Streptomyces avermitilis MA4680 = NBRC 14893Bacteria2278821029828464chromosomeNC_003155
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639Archaea3307792070606859chromosomeNC_007181
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius N8Archaea102856614449067087chromosomeNC_020246
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius Ron12/IArchaea102856714449069359chromosomeNC_020247
Sulfolobus islandicus HVE10/4Archaea93094314385774093chromosomeNC_017275
Sulfolobus islandicus LAL14/1Archaea124193514479326403chromosomeNC_021058
Sulfolobus islandicus LD.8.5Archaea42594414284998667chromosomeNC_013769
Sulfolobus islandicus LS.2.15Archaea42957220227831169chromosomeNC_012589
Sulfolobus islandicus M14.25Archaea42731714227828413chromosomeNC_012588
Sulfolobus islandicus M16.27Archaea42731814229585642chromosomeNC_012632
Sulfolobus islandicus M16.4Archaea42611814238620605chromosomeNC_012726
Sulfolobus islandicus REY15AArchaea93094514385776738chromosomeNC_017276
Sulfolobus islandicus YG.57.14Archaea43938614229580054chromosomeNC_012622
Sulfolobus islandicus YN.15.51Archaea41994214229581098chromosomeNC_012623
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2Archaea55531144384433289chromosomeNC_017274
Sulfolobus solfataricus P2Archaea27305710015899711chromosomeNC_002754
Synechococcus sp CC9311Bacteria6447116113954319chromosomeNC_008319
Synechococcus sp RCC307Bacteria31627818148243027chromosomeNC_009482
Synechococcus sp WH 7803Bacteria3205118148239061chromosomeNC_009481
Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1Archaea690141457640608chromosomeNC_006624
Thermococcus sp 4557Archaea10428779341581361chromosomeNC_015865
Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728Archaea2730756616081946chromosomeNC_002578
Thermoplasma volcanium GSS1Archaea2731161413541850chromosomeNC_002689
Thermoproteus tenax Kra 1Archaea768679105352681561chromosomeNC_016070
Thermoproteus uzoniensis 76820Archaea99963019327310740chromosomeNC_015315
Thermus thermophilus JL18Bacteria79812830386361079chromosomeNC_017587
Thermus thermophilus SG05JP1716Bacteria76263330384430611chromosomeNC_017272
Treponema azotonutricium ZAS9Bacteria54569513333995221chromosomeNC_015577
Vulcanisaeta distributa DSM 14429Archaea57247819307596140chromosomeNC_014537
Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia 76828Archaea98505369325967963chromosomeNC_015151
Waddlia chondrophila WSU 861044Bacteria71654416297620683chromosomeNC_014225
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp palearctica Y11Bacteria93094413386309213chromosomeNC_017564
Zobellia galactanivoransBacteria6318618340617095chromosomeNC_015844
Zunongwangia profunda SMA87Bacteria65581510295133506chromosomeNC_014041